Kreis Bonn
[+]
Klasseneinteilung und Rasterzaheln

Klasseneinteilung und Rasterzahlen WTTV Kreis Bonn Saison 2010/2011

 

 

Herren-Kreisliga

 

 

Herren 1. Kreisklasse 1

 

 

Herren 1. Kreisklasse 2

1

TV Geislar III

 

1

DJK BW Friesdorf II

 

1

TuS Oberkassel

2

SSF Bonn II

 

2

SSF Bonn III

 

2

TTC BR Uedorf II

3

SSV Bornheim

 

3

SC Fortuna Bonn IV

 

3

TTC Buschhoven

4

TV Rheinbach

 

4

SV Ennert II

 

4

TTC GW Fritzdorf IV

5

TTC Duisdorf II

 

5

TTF Lengsdorf II

 

5

TTG Witterschlick III

6

FC RW Lessenich II

 

6

TSV Bonn rrh.

 

6

ESV BR Bonn IV

7

Bonner SC

 

7

TTV Viktoria Bonn II

 

7

TV Geislar IV

8

TuS Odendorf

 

8

TTF Bad Honnef II

 

8

TST Merl

9

FC Pech

 

9

FC Pech II

 

9

SC Fortuna Bonn V

10

TTC GW Fritzdorf III

 

10

BSV Roleber

 

10

SSV Walberberg

11

TTC Plittersdorf

 

11

TTC Duisdorf III

 

11

CTTF Bonn II

12

TuRa Oberdrees IV

 

12

TTC BW Alfter

 

12

TSV Bonn rrh. II

 

 

Herren 2. Kreisklasse 1

 

 

Herren 2. Kreisklasse 2

 

 

Herren 2. Kreisklasse 3

1

Bonner SC II

 

1

DJK BW Friesdorf IV

 

1

TTV Werthhoven

2

TTC BR Uedorf III

 

2

TST Merl II

 

2

TuS Odendorf II

3

FC Pech III

 

3

SV Vilich-Müldorf II

 

3

SSF Bonn V

4

TTC GW Fritzdorf V

 

4

TV Rheinbach III

 

4

TuS Dollendorf

5

TTG Witterschlick IV

 

5

TTF Lengsdorf III

 

5

TTC Plittersdorf II

6

TTF Bad Honnef III

 

6

SSV Bornheim III

 

6

TTC Muffendorf

7

DJK BW Friesdorf III

 

7

TuS Oberkassel II

 

7

SSV Bornheim II

8

SV Vorgebirge

 

8

SSF Bonn IV

 

8

1.FC R.-Godesberg

9

SV BW Oedekoven

 

9

TTC Rösberg

 

9

SV Vilich-Müldorf

10

SV Ennert III

 

10

SSV Walberberg II

 

10

TV Rheinbach II

11

TTV BW Lüftelberg

 

11

TTC BW Alfter II

 

11

TTC Duisdorf IV

12

FC RW Lessenich IV

 

12

FC RW Lessenich III

 

12

TuRa Oberdrees V

 

 

Herren 3. Kreisklasse 1

 

 

Herren 3. Kreisklasse 2

 

 

Herren 3. Kreisklasse 3

1

TuS Oberkassel III

 

1

Bonner SC IV

 

1

SSV Bornheim IV

2

SV Vorgebirge II

 

2

1.FC R.-Godesberg II

 

2

SSF Bonn VII

3

TTC Buschhoven II

 

3

TTC Rösberg II

 

3

FC Pech IV

4

BSV Roleber IV

 

4

TTC GW Fritzdorf VII

 

4

BSV Roleber III

5

TTG Witterschlick V

 

5

TTC Muffendorf II

 

5

TSV Bonn rrh. III

6

FC RW Lessenich VI

 

6

FC RW Lessenich V

 

6

TuS Oberkassel IV

7

DJK BW Friesdorf VI

 

7

DJK BW Friesdorf VIII

 

7

Bonner SC III

8

SSF Bonn VI

 

8

TTC BR Uedorf V

 

8

TuS Odendorf IV

9

TTC Ramershoven III

 

9

TTC Ramershoven

 

9

SV Vorgebirge III

10

SSV Merten

 

10

BSV Roleber II

 

10

TuS Dollendorf II

11

TTC Duisdorf VI

 

11

TTG Witterschlick VI

 

11

TTV Viktoria Bonn III

12

TTF Bad Honnef IV

 

12

frei

 

12

TuRa Oberdrees VI

 

 

Herren 3. Kreisklasse 4

 

 

Herren 3. Kreisklasse 5

1

SSV Merten II

 

1

DJK BW Friesdorf VII

2

TTC BR Uedorf IV

 

2

TuS Odendorf III

3

TTC Ramershoven II

 

3

SC Fortuna Bonn VI

4

SSV Walberberg III

 

4

SV Ennert IV

5

TTC Plittersdorf IV

 

5

TTC Duisdorf V

6

TTC BW Alfter III

 

6

CTTF Bonn III

7

DJK BW Friesdorf V

 

7

ESV BR Bonn V

8

1.FC R.-Godesberg III

 

8

TST Merl III

9

frei

 

9

TuS Dollendorf III

10

TV Rheinbach IV

 

10

TTC GW Fritzdorf VI

11

TV Geislar V

 

11

TTC Plittersdorf III

12

TTC Muffendorf III

 

12

SSV Merten III

 

: 22.06.2010 von Klaus Heimers