Kreis Bonn
Benutzername:
Passwort:
Kreisrangliste Endrunde Herren bearbeiten

Endrangliste 2013 WTTV Kreis Bonn Herren

R

 

Name

 

Name

Erg.

 

 

Startliste

1

1 – 2

Jungblut

-

Frohn

2:3

1

Jungblut, Sebastian

FC RW Lessenich

1

3 – 9

Jansen

-

Weber

3:0

2

Frohn, Sebastian

FC RW Lessenich

1

4 – 8

Kampf

-

Bertram

3:0

3

Jansen, Daniel

FC RW Lessenich

1

5 – 7

Krämer

-

Diefenthal

1:3

4

Kampf, Jörn

ESV BR Bonn

1

6 – 10

Grigoreas

-

Horn

3:0

5

Krämer, Benedict

TTC BR Uedorf

2

1 – 10

Jungblut

-

Horn

3:0

6

Grigoreas, Omiros

TTC Duisdorf

2

2 – 9

Frohn

-

Weber

2:3

7

Diefenthal, Marcus

TTC BR Uedorf

2

3 – 8

Jansen

-

Bertram

0:3

8

Bertram, Dirk

ESV BR Bonn

2

4 - 7

Kampf

-

Diefenthal

3:0

9

Weber, Michael

FC RW Lessenich

2

5 - 6

Krämer

-

Grigoreas

0:3

10

Horn, Kilian

TTG Witterschlick

3

1 – 3

Jungblut

-

Jansen

1:3

 

3

2 – 10

Frohn

-

Horn

3:0

 

3

4 – 9

Kampf

-

Weber

3:2

 

3

5 – 8

Krämer

-

Bertram

0:3

 

3

6 - 7

Grigoreas

-

Diefenthal

3:0

 

4

1 – 4

Jungblut

-

Kampf

0:3

 

4

2 – 3

Frohn

-

Jansen

3:1

 

4

5 – 9

Krämer

-

Weber

0:3

 

4

6 – 8

Grigoreas

-

Bertram

1:3

 

 

4

7 – 10

Diefenthal

-

Horn

1:3

 

 

5

1 – 9

Jungblut

-

Weber

3:1

 

 

5

2 – 8

Frohn

-

Bertram

3:2

 

 

5

3 – 7

Jansen

-

Diefenthal

3:0

 

 

5

4 – 6

Kampf

-

Grigoreas

3:1

 

 

5

5 – 10

Krämer

-

Horn

3:2

 

 

6

1 – 6

Jungblut

-

Grigoreas

3:0

 

 

6

2 – 5

Frohn

-

Krämer

3:0

 

 

6

3 – 4

Jansen

-

Kampf

0:3

 

 

6

7 – 9

Diefenthal

-

Weber

0:3

 

 

6

8 – 10

Bertram

-

Horn

3:0

 

 

7

1 – 7

Jungblut

-

Diefenthal

3:1

 

 

7

2 – 6

Frohn

-

Grigoreas

3:0

 

 

7

3 – 5

Jansen

-

Krämer

3:0

 

Endstand

7

4 – 10

Kampf

-

Horn

3:1

 

 

Name, Vorname

Sätze

Spiele

7

8 – 9

Bertram

-

Weber

3:2

 

 

 

 

 

8

1 – 8

Jungblut

-

Bertram

0:3

 

1.

Kampf, Jörn

27:  4

9:0

8

2 – 7

Frohn

-

Diefenthal

3:0

 

2.

Bertram, Dirk

23:10

7:2

8

3 – 6

Jansen

-

Grigoreas

1:3

 

3.

Frohn, Sebastian

23:11

7:2

8

4 – 5

Kampf

-

Krämer

3:0

 

4.

Jansen, Daniel

17:13

5:4

8

9 – 10

Weber

-

Horn

3:1

 

5.

Jungblut, Sebastian

18:14

5:4

9

1 – 5

Jungblut

-

Krämer

3:0

 

6.

Grigoreas, Omiros

17:15

5:4

9

2 – 4

Frohn

-

Kampf

0:3

 

7.

Weber, Michael

19:18

4:5

9

3 – 10

Jansen

-

Horn

3:0

 

8.

Horn, Kilian

7:25

1:8

9

6 – 9

Grigoreas

-

Weber

3:2

 

9.

Diefenthal, Marcus

6:25

1:8

9

7 – 8

Diefenthal

-

Bertram

1:3

 

10.

Krämer, Benedict

4:26

1:8

                                              

Kreuz-        tabelle

1 Jungblut

2 Frohn

3 Jansen

4 Kampf

5 Krämer

6 Grigoreas

7 Diefenthal

8 Bertram

9 Weber

10 Horn

Sätze

Spiele

Platz

 1

Jungblut

 

2:3

1:3

0:3

3:0

3:0

3:1

0:3

3:1

3:0

18:14

5:4

5.

 2

Frohn

3:2

 

3:1

0:3

3:0

3:0

3:0

3:2

2:3

3:0

23:11

7:2

3.

 3

Jansen

3:1

1:3

 

0:3

3:0

1:3

3:0

0:3

3:0

3:0

17:13

5:4

4.

 4

Kampf

3:0

3:0

3:0

 

3:0

3:1

3:0

3:0

3:2

3:1

27:  4

9:0

1.

 5

Krämer

0:3

0:3

0:3

0:3

 

0:3

1:3

0:3

0:3

3:2

  4:26

1:8

10.

 6

Grigoreas

0:3

0:3

3:1

1:3

3:0

 

3:0

1:3

3:2

3:0

17:15

5:4

6.

 7

Diefenthal

1:3

0:3

0:3

0:3

3:1

0:3

 

1:3

0:3

1:3

  6:25

1:8

9.

 8

Bertram

3:0

2:3

3:0

0:3

3:0

3:1

3:1

 

3:2

3:0

23:10

7:2

2.

 9

Weber

1:3

3:2

0:3

2:3

3:0

2:3

3:0

2:3

 

3:1

19:18

4:5

7.

10

Horn

0:3

0:3

0:3

1:3

2:3

0:3

3:1

0:3

1:3

 

  7:25

1:8

8.

 

: 09.01.2013 von Klaus Heimers