Kreis Bonn
[+]
Ergebnisse Kreismeisterschaften 2013

Die Ergebnisse der Kreismeisterschaften 2013

 

Herren A Einzel

1.

Christof Maiworm

TuRa Oberdrees

2.

Dorian Emmert

TuRa Oberdrees

3.

Dirk Bertram

ESV BR Bonn

3.

Pascal Büttner

Tura Oberdrees

Herren A Doppel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Christof Maiworm/Karsten Kretzer

TuRa Oberdrees

2.

Michael Himel/Christian Hacker

SSF Bonn

Damen A Einzel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Julia Jungblut

TTC GW Fritzdorf

2.

Petra Schon

TTC GW Fritzdorf

3.

Deborah Tebart

ESV BR Bonn

Damen A Doppel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Petra Schon/Julia Jungblut

TTC GW Fritzdorf

2.

Deborah Tebart/Johanna Eikmeier

ESV BR Bonn

Herren B Einzel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Felix Moeselaegen

TTF Bad Honnef

2.

Christian Feldmann

SC Fortuna Bonn

3.

Sebastian Jungblut

FC RW Lessenich

3.

Jonas Langer

TuRa Oberdrees

Herren B Doppel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Christian Feldmann/Frank Messinger

SC Fortuna Bonn

2.

Felipe Camus/Christoph Schumacher

SC Fortuna Bonn/TTG Witterschlick

Damen B Einzel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Bettina Werheid

ESV BR Bonn

2.

Veronika Ludwig

ESV BR Bonn

3.

Denise Dinkel

ESV BR Bonn

3.

Johanna Eikmeier

ESV BR Bonn

Damen B Doppel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Bettina Werheid/Denise Dinkel

ESV BR Bonn

2.

Melanie Scherhoff/Johanna Denkhaus

Mehlemer SV/TTF Bad Honnef

Herren C Einzel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Andreas Schneider

Tura Oberdrees

2.

Marcus Diefenthal

TTC BR Uedorf

3.

Ansgar Dickers

ESV BR Bonn

3.

Daniel Becker

ESV BR Bonn

Herren C Doppel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Daniel Becker/Ansgar Dickers

ESV BR Bonn

2.

Marco Bongartz/Miachel Broch

TTG Witterschlick

Damen C Einzel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Christina Walterscheid

TuRa Oberdrees

2.

Melanie Scherhoff

Mehlemer SV

3.

Andrea Ulrich

TTC Ramershoven

Damen C Doppel

1.

Katharina Maschke/Melanie Scherhoff

ESV BR Bonn/Mehlemer SV

2.

Christina Walterscheid/Miriqam Hetzenegger

TuRa Oberdrees

Herren D Einzel

1.

Steve Wirth

TTC Bonn-Duisdorf

2.

Michael Wyrwoll

TuS Dollendorf

3.

Stefan Krings

TTC BW Alfter

3.

Sebastian Senzig

SV Ennert

Herren D Doppel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Simon Tewes/Benjamin Fürstenberg

SSF Bonn

2.

Eric Prellwitz/Karl-Heinz Lenzen

TTG Witterschlick

Senioren 40 Einzel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Stephan Theiß

TTF Bad Honnef

2.

Carsten Ibel

TTG Witterschlick

3.

Achim Reuter

SV Ennert

3.

Andreas Pansky

TTG Witterschlick

Senioren 40 Doppel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Michael Weber/Achim Reuter

FC RW Lessenich/SV Ennert

2.

Carsten Ibel/Christoph Schumacher

TTG Witterschlick

Seniorinnen 40 Einzel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Simone Ruhl

TTC GW Fritzdorf

2.

Marion Burgunder

ESV BR Bonn

3.

Veronika Ludwig

ESV BR Bonn

3.

Gabi Zilch

ESV BR Bonn

Seniorinnen 40 Doppel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Simone Ruhl/Marion Burgunder

TTC GW Fritzdorf/ESV BR Bonn

2.

Gabi Zilch/Veronika Ludwig

ESV BR Bonn

Senioren 50 Einzel

1.

Stefan Maiworm

TuRa Oberdrees

2.

Heinrich Schöneseiffen

DJK BW Friesdorf

3.

Manfred Steffens

TTC Plittersdorf

3.

Frank Messinger

SC Fortuna Bonn

Senioren 50 Doppel

1.

1. Thomas Kluge/Heinrich Schöneseiffen

TTV Viktoria Bonn/DJK BW Friesdorf

2.

Manfred Steffens/Mario Althoff

TTC Plittersdorf/TTC BR Uedorf

Senioren 60 Einzel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Roland Schall

DJK BW Friesdorf

2.

Manfred Hardt

SC Fortuna Bonn

3.

Volker Kall

TV Geislar

3.

Norbert Dahm

TST Merl

Senioren 60 Doppel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Roland Schall/Karl-Heinz Lenzen

DJK BWFriesdorf/TTG Witterschlick

2.

Volker Kall/Manfred Hardt

TV Geislar/SC Fortuna Bonn

Senioren 65 Einzel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Martin Fuchs

TTG Witterschlick

2.

Joachim Schollmeyer

Bonner SC

3.

Rolf Dippel

BSV Roleber

3.

Hermann Denkhaus

FC Pech

Senioren 65 Doppel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Martin Fuchs/Joachim Schollmeyer

TTG Witterschlick/Bonner SC

2.

Hermann Denkhaus/Rolf Dippel

FC Pech/BSV Roleber

Senioren 70-75 Einzel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Konrad Steinkämper

ESV BR Bonn

2.

Lothar Schwesig

ESV BR Bonn

3.

Horst Schubert

TTC Plittersdorf

3.

Helge Fedeler

FC Pech

 

Senioren 70-75 Doppel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Konrad Steinkämper/Hans Hebenstrick

ESV BR Bonn/DJK BW Friesdorf

2.

Dieter Hindel/Lothar Schwesig

Bonner SC/ESV BR Bonn

Senioren 80 Einzel

1.

Wolfgang Holst

DJK BW Friesdorf

2.

Wolfgang Hinze

SSF Bonn

3.

Arnold Linke

TTC Plittersdorf

3.

Josef Gerhartz

DJK BW Friesdorf

Senioren 80 Doppel

1.

Arnold Linke/Josef Gerhartz

TTC Plittersdorf/DJK BW Friesdorf

2.

Wolfgang Hinze/Wolfgang Holst

SSF Bonn/DJK BW Friesdorf

 

 

 

: 27.06.2013 von Klaus Heimers